Rozpis žáci

11. kolo 14.04.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1101 Zruč B Uhl. Janovice 14.04. 15:00 NE 5:1
F1A1102 Kaňk Malešov 14.04. 14:30 NE 0:7
F1A1103 Čáslav C Vrdy 13.04. 13:30 SO 4:1
F1A1105 N.Dvory Rataje 13.04. 14:30 SO

 

12. kolo 21.04.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1201 Uhl. Janovice N.Dvory 20.04. 15:30 SO 2:3
F1A1203 B.Podolí Čáslav C 20.04. 10:30 SO 2:8
F1A1204 Vrdy Kaňk 21.04. 15:00 NE 9:1
F1A1205 Malešov Zruč B 20.04. 10:15 SO

 

13. kolo 28.04.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1301 Malešov Uhl. Janovice 27.04. 10:15 SO 3:1
F1A1302 Zruč B Vrdy 28.04. 15:00 NE 2:4
F1A1303 Kaňk B.Podolí 28.04. 15:00 NE 1:7
F1A1304 Čáslav C Rataje 27.04. 14:00 SO 1:3

 

14. kolo 05.05.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1402 N.Dvory Čáslav C 04.05. 15:00 SO
F1A1403 Rataje Kaňk 05.05. 15:00 NE
F1A1404 B.Podolí Zruč B 04.05. 10:30 SO
F1A1405 Vrdy Malešov 05.05. 15:00 NE

 

15. kolo 12.05.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1501 Vrdy Uhl. Janovice 12.05. 15:00 NE
F1A1502 Malešov B.Podolí 11.05. 10:15 SO
F1A1503 Zruč B Rataje 12.05. 15:00 NE
F1A1504 Kaňk N.Dvory 12.05. 15:00 NE

 

16. kolo 19.05.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1601 Uhl. Janovice Čáslav C 19.05. 09:30 NE
F1A1603 N.Dvory Zruč B 18.05. 15:00 SO
F1A1604 Rataje Malešov 19.05. 15:00 NE
F1A1605 B.Podolí Vrdy 18.05. 10:30 SO

 

17. kolo 26.05.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1701 B.Podolí Uhl. Janovice 25.05. 10:30 SO
F1A1702 Vrdy Rataje 26.05. 15:00 NE
F1A1703 Malešov N.Dvory 25.05. 10:15 SO
F1A1705 Kaňk Čáslav C 26.05. 15:00 NE

 

18. kolo 02.06.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1801 Uhl. Janovice Kaňk 02.06. 09:30 NE
F1A1802 Čáslav C Zruč B 05.06. 17:00 ST
F1A1804 N.Dvory Vrdy 01.06. 15:00 SO
F1A1805 Rataje B.Podolí 01.06. 15:00 SO

 

10. kolo 09.06.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
F1A1001 Uhl. Janovice Rataje 09.06. 13:30 NE
F1A1002 B.Podolí N.Dvory 08.06. 10:30 SO
F1A1004 Malešov Čáslav C 08.06. 10:15 SO
F1A1005 Zruč B Kaňk 09.06. 15:00 NE